Parallax

O Conselho de Arbitragem divulga a lista dos árbitros nomeados:

DATA

HORA

JOGO

Competição

Árbitro

2019-01-06

15:00:00

MIDÕES X MACIEIRA

Infantis

LUÍS VASCONCELOS

2019-01-13

10:00:00

NEGREIROS X PEREIRA

1ª Divisão

COSTA PEREIRA

2019-01-13

10:00:00

CAMPO X SILVA

1ª Divisão

FILIPE FARIA

2019-01-13

10:00:00

BALUGANENSE X OLIVEIRA

1ª Divisão

DANIEL MONTEIRO

2019-01-13

10:00:00

LEOCADENSES X FRAGOSO

1ª Divisão

MANUEL SILVA

2019-01-13

10:00:00

SEQUEADE X MACIEIRA

1ª Divisão

FILIPE PEREIRA

2019-01-13

10:00:00

CARVALHAL X LIJÓ

1ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO ANTUNES

2019-01-13

10:00:00

CARAPEÇOS X PERELHAL

1ª Divisão

MANUEL CORREIA

2019-01-13

10:00:00

LEÕES DA SERRA X REMELHE

1ª Divisão

ROBERTO OLIVEIRA

2019-01-13

10:00:00

FONTE COBERTA X PALME

1ª Divisão

MANUEL FERNANDES

2019-01-13

10:00:00

MILHAZES X PEDRA FURADA

2ª Divisão

JORGE FERNANDES

2019-01-13

10:00:00

FEITOS X COSSOURADO

2ª Divisão

MIGUEL SILVA

2019-01-13

10:00:00

CARVALHAS X PARADELA

2ª Divisão

LUIS SILVA

2019-01-13

10:00:00

CRISTELO X ESTRELAS SP

2ª Divisão

JOSÉ PEREIRA

2019-01-13

10:00:00

Águias S.MAMEDE X SILVEIROS

2ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO ARAÚJO

2019-01-13

10:00:00

ABORIM X Juv. S.MARTINHO

2ª Divisão

ALBERTO COSTA

2019-01-13

10:00:00

CHORENTE X LAMA

2ª Divisão

FILIPE ALVES

2019-01-13

10:00:00

Bastuço SJ X ÁGUAS SANTAS

2ª Divisão

FERNANDO MACEDO

2019-01-13

10:00:00

CAMBESES X CREIXOMIL

2ª Divisão

MANUEL MARTINS

2019-01-13

15:00:00

CRISTELO X REMELHE

Tr.Ini.

JORGE FERREIRA

2019-01-13

15:00:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X MIDÕES

Tr.Ini.

FERNANDO LEAL

2019-01-13

16:00:00

PARADELA X MACIEIRA

Infantis

MANUEL CORREIA E.

2019-01-13

16:00:00

L.BASTUÇO SE X ABORIM

Infantis

ANTÓNIO BARBOSA

2019-01-13

15:00:00

CARVALHAL X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Infantis

HERMÍNIO VICÊNCIA

2019-01-13

16:00:00

REMELHE X CARAPEÇOS

Infantis

SANTOS CARVALHO

2019-01-13

15:00:00

NECESSIDADES X MIDÕES

Infantis

LUÍS SAMPAIO

2019-01-13

15:00:00

CREIXOMIL X MACIEIRA

Benjamins

ÓSCAR MANUEL DIAS VIEIRA

2019-01-13

15:00:00

L.BASTUÇO SE X ABORIM

Benjamins

ANTÓNIO BARBOSA

2019-01-13

15:00:00

ALHEIRA X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Benjamins

RICARDO SILVA

2019-01-13

15:00:00

REMELHE X CARAPEÇOS

Benjamins

SANTOS CARVALHO

PATROCINADORES OFICIAIS


OFFICIAL SPONSORS