Parallax

ÁRBITROS NOMEADOS

06-10-2018

O Conselho de Arbitragem divulga a lista dos árbitros nomeados:

DATA

HORA

JOGO

Competição

Árbitro

2018-10-07

10:00:00

Fonte Coberta X ACD Pereira

1ª Divisão

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2018-10-07

10:00:00

Oliveira X Sequeade

1ª Divisão

FERNANDO MACEDO

2018-10-07

10:00:00

Lijó X Remelhe

1ª Divisão

ALBERTO COSTA

2018-10-07

10:00:00

G. D. Fragoso X Carapeços

1ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO ANTUNES

2018-10-07

10:00:00

Negreiros X Carvalhal

1ª Divisão

RUI SILVA

2018-10-07

10:00:00

GDR CAMPO X Baluganense

1ª Divisão

MIGUEL SILVA

2018-10-07

10:00:00

Silva X Leocadenses

1ª Divisão

MANUEL FERNANDES

2018-10-07

10:00:00

GD Macieira X Leões da Serra

1ª Divisão

LUIS SILVA

2018-10-07

10:00:00

Palme X J.C.R. Perelhal

1ª Divisão

FERNANDO LEAL

2018-10-07

10:00:00

GDR CAMPO X Baluganense

1ª Divisão

MIGUEL SILVA

2018-10-07

10:00:00

Oliveira X Sequeade

1ª Divisão

FERNANDO MACEDO

2018-10-07

10:00:00

Lijó X Remelhe

1ª Divisão

ALBERTO COSTA

2018-10-07

10:00:00

Negreiros X Carvalhal

1ª Divisão

RUI SILVA

2018-10-07

10:00:00

G. D. Fragoso X Carapeços

1ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO ANTUNES

2018-10-07

10:00:00

Fonte Coberta X ACD Pereira

1ª Divisão

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2018-10-07

10:00:00

Silva X Leocadenses

1ª Divisão

MANUEL FERNANDES

2018-10-07

10:00:00

GD Macieira X Leões da Serra

1ª Divisão

LUIS SILVA

2018-10-07

10:00:00

Palme X J.C.R. Perelhal

1ª Divisão

FERNANDO LEAL

2018-10-07

10:00:00

UCRA X GDR «OS MOÍNHOS» PARADELA

2ª Divisão

COSTA PEREIRA

2018-10-07

10:00:00

S.Martinho X Águas Santas

2ª Divisão

JOSÉ PEREIRA

2018-10-07

10:00:00

SILVEIROS X ADC Bastuço S.João

2ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO ARAÚJO

2018-10-07

10:00:00

Estrelas S. Pedro X Chorente

2ª Divisão

MANUEL MARTINS

2018-10-07

10:00:00

GD Creixomil X Lama

2ª Divisão

DANIEL MONTEIRO

2018-10-07

10:00:00

Cossourado X Águias de S.Mamede

2ª Divisão

ROBERTO OLIVEIRA

2018-10-07

10:00:00

Pedra Furada X Cristelo

2ª Divisão

PAULO RODRIGUES

2018-10-07

10:00:00

ACDR Cambeses X Carvalhas F. C.

2ª Divisão

JORGE FERNANDES

2018-10-07

10:00:00

Milhazes X Feitos

2ª Divisão

PEDRO VIEIRA

PATROCINADORES OFICIAIS


OFFICIAL SPONSORS