Parallax

ÁRBITROS NOMEADOS

07-04-2018

O Conselho de Arbitragem divulga a lista dos árbitros nomeados:

DATA

HORA

JOGO

Competição

Árbitro

2018-04-07

16:00:00

GDR CAMPO X Palme

1ª Divisão

MANUEL FERNANDES

2018-04-07

16:00:00

Baluganense X Negreiros

1ª Divisão

HERMÍNIO VICÊNCIA

2018-04-08

10:00:00

Feitos X Pereira

1ª Divisão

MANUEL CORREIA

2018-04-08

10:00:00

Perelhal X Leocadenses

1ª Divisão

ALBERTO COSTA

2018-04-08

10:00:00

Silva X Fragoso

1ª Divisão

ROBERTO OLIVEIRA

2018-04-08

10:00:00

Pedra Furada X Carvalhal

1ª Divisão

JOSÉ FERNANDES

2018-04-08

10:00:00

Macieira X Cossourado

1ª Divisão

JOSÉ PEREIRA

2018-04-08

10:00:00

Remelhe X Carapeços

1ª Divisão

LUIS SILVA

2018-04-08

10:00:00

Leões da Serra X Oliveira

1ª Divisão

DANIEL MONTEIRO

2018-04-08

10:00:00

Lama X Cambeses

2ª Divisão

ROMEU SILVA

2018-04-08

10:00:00

Fonte Coberta X Aborim

2ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO ARAÚJO

2018-04-08

10:00:00

Estrelas S. Pedro X Águas Santas

2ª Divisão

MANUEL MARTINS

2018-04-08

10:00:00

Paradela X Ceramistas

2ª Divisão

JORGE FERNANDES

2018-04-08

10:00:00

Águias de S.Mamede X Chorente

2ª Divisão

JOAQUIM PEREIRA

2018-04-08

10:00:00

Carvalhas X GD Creixomil

2ª Divisão

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2018-04-08

10:00:00

S.Martinho X Lijó

2ª Divisão

RUI LOPES

2018-04-08

10:00:00

Milhazes X Cristelo

2ª Divisão

FILIPE PEREIRA

2018-04-07

15:00:00

LEOES B.S. ESTEVÃO X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Benjamins

RUI PEREIRA

2018-04-08

16:00:00

Remelhe X GD Creixomil

Benjamins

CAMILO GONÇALVES

2018-04-08

16:00:00

Milhazes X Paradela

Benjamins

MANUEL CORREIA E.

2018-04-08

16:00:00

Aborim X Carapeços

Benjamins

LUÍS VASCONCELOS

2018-04-08

16:00:00

Macieira X Necessidades

Benjamins

JOSÉ LEITE

2018-04-08

16:00:00

Carvalhal X Necessidades

Infantis

LUIS TORRES

2018-04-08

17:00:00

Macieira X Carapeços

Infantis

ALBERTO FONTES

2018-04-08

16:00:00

Paradela X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Infantis

LUÍS CAMELO

2018-04-08

16:00:00

MIDÕES X Remelhe

Infantis

MANUEL CRUZ

2018-04-08

17:00:00

Carvalhal X Cristelo

Iniciados

LUIS TORRES

2018-04-08

16:00:00

LIRIO DO NEIVA X Carapeços

Iniciados

DANIEL MONTEIRO

2018-04-08

17:00:00

Paradela X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Iniciados

LUÍS CAMELO

2018-04-08

17:00:00

MIDÕES X Remelhe

Iniciados

MANUEL CRUZ

PATROCINADORES OFICIAIS


OFFICIAL SPONSORS