Parallax

ÁRBITROS NOMEADOS

24-03-2018

O Conselho de Arbitragem divulga a lista dos árbitros nomeados:

DATA

HORA

JOGO

Competição

Árbitro

2018-03-25

10:00:00

CAMPO X Leões da Serra

1ª Divisão

LUIS SILVA

2018-03-25

10:00:00

Pereira X Leocadenses

1ª Divisão

DANIEL MONTEIRO

2018-03-25

10:00:00

Feitos X Fragoso

1ª Divisão

ALBERTO COSTA

2018-03-25

10:00:00

Perelhal X Carvalhal

1ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO ARAÚJO

2018-03-25

10:00:00

Silva X Negreiros

1ª Divisão

MANUEL FERNANDES

2018-03-25

10:00:00

Pedra Furada X Cossourado

1ª Divisão

JORGE FERNANDES

2018-03-25

10:00:00

Baluganense X Carapeços

1ª Divisão

PAULO RODRIGUES

2018-03-25

10:00:00

Macieira X Oliveira

1ª Divisão

ROBERTO OLIVEIRA

2018-03-25

10:00:00

Remelhe X Palme

1ª Divisão

SANTOS CARVALHO

2018-03-25

10:00:00

Lama X Cristelo

2ª Divisão

HERMÍNIO VICÊNCIA

2018-03-25

10:00:00

Fonte Coberta X Estrelas S. Pedro

2ª Divisão

JOSÉ FERNANDES

2018-03-25

10:00:00

Paradela X Aborim

2ª Divisão

MANUEL SÃO BENTO

2018-03-25

10:00:00

Águias de S.Mamede X Águas Santas

2ª Divisão

FERNANDO LEAL

2018-03-25

10:00:00

Carvalhas X Ceramistas

2ª Divisão

FILIPE PEREIRA

2018-03-25

10:00:00

S.Martinho X Chorente

2ª Divisão

JOSÉ PEREIRA

2018-03-25

10:00:00

Milhazes X GD Creixomil

2ª Divisão

RUI LOPES

2018-03-25

10:00:00

Sequeade X Lijó

2ª Divisão

MANUEL SILVA

2018-03-25

15:30:00

MIDÕES X Remelhe

Benjamins

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2018-03-25

16:00:00

GD Creixomil X Milhazes

Benjamins

LUIS TORRES

2018-03-25

16:00:00

Paradela X Aborim

Benjamins

RUI PEREIRA

2018-03-25

16:00:00

Carapeços X Macieira

Benjamins

LUÍS CAMELO

2018-03-25

16:00:00

Necessidades X LEOES B.S. ESTEVÃO

Benjamins

PEDRO CARREIRAS

2018-03-25

17:00:00

Necessidades X Macieira

Infantis

PEDRO CARREIRAS

2018-03-25

16:00:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X Carvalhal

Infantis

LUÍS VASCONCELOS

2018-03-25

16:30:00

Remelhe X Paradela

Infantis

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2018-03-25

16:00:00

Carapeços X MIDÕES

Infantis

JOSÉ LEITE

2018-03-25

16:00:00

Cristelo X LIRIO DO NEIVA

Iniciados

MANUEL CORREIA E.

2018-03-25

17:00:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X Carvalhal

Iniciados

LUÍS VASCONCELOS

2018-03-25

17:30:00

Remelhe X Paradela

Iniciados

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2018-03-25

17:00:00

Carapeços X MIDÕES

Iniciados

JOSÉ LEITE

PATROCINADORES OFICIAIS


OFFICIAL SPONSORS