Parallax

ÁRBITROS NOMEADOS

10-03-2018

O Conselho de Arbitragem divulga a lista dos árbitros nomeados:

DATA

HORA

JOGO

Competição

Árbitro

2018-03-04

10:00:00

Remelhe X Macieira

1ª Divisão

MANUEL SILVA

2018-03-04

10:00:00

Fragoso X CAMPO

1ª Divisão

FILIPE ALVES

2018-03-04

10:00:00

Carvalhal X Leocadenses

1ª Divisão

ALBERTO COSTA

2018-03-04

10:00:00

Negreiros X Pereira

1ª Divisão

ROBERTO OLIVEIRA

2018-03-04

10:00:00

Cossourado X Feitos

1ª Divisão

MANUEL FERNANDES

2018-03-04

10:00:00

Carapeços X Perelhal

1ª Divisão

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2018-03-04

10:00:00

Oliveira X Silva

1ª Divisão

JORGE FERNANDES

2018-03-04

10:00:00

Palme X Pedra Furada

1ª Divisão

HERMÍNIO VICÊNCIA

2018-03-04

10:00:00

Leões da Serra X Baluganense

1ª Divisão

JOSÉ PEREIRA

2018-03-04

10:00:00

Paradela X Águias de S.Mamede

2ª Divisão

MANUEL MARTINS

2018-03-04

10:00:00

Estrelas S. Pedro X Carvalhas

2ª Divisão

FERNANDO LEAL

2018-03-04

10:00:00

Aborim X S.Martinho

2ª Divisão

RUI LOPES

2018-03-04

10:00:00

Águas Santas X Milhazes

2ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO ARAÚJO

2018-03-04

10:00:00

Ceramistas X Sequeade

2ª Divisão

MANUEL CORREIA

2018-03-04

10:00:00

Chorente X Lama

2ª Divisão

JOSÉ FERNANDES

2018-03-04

10:00:00

GD Creixomil X Cambeses

2ª Divisão

FILIPE PEREIRA

2018-03-04

10:00:00

Cristelo X Fonte Coberta

2ª Divisão

JOAQUIM PEREIRA

2018-03-04

15:00:00

Aborim X Remelhe

Benjamins

HERMÍNIO VICÊNCIA

2018-03-04

15:00:00

Macieira X MIDÕES

Benjamins

MANUEL CORREIA E.

2018-03-04

15:00:00

LEOES B.S. ESTEVÃO X GD Creixomil

Benjamins

LUIS TORRES

2018-03-04

15:00:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X Paradela

Benjamins

ANDRÉ VILAÇA

2018-03-04

15:00:00

Necessidades X Carapeços

Benjamins

CAMILO GONÇALVES

2018-03-04

15:00:00

Remelhe X Necessidades

Infantis

PEDRO CARREIRAS

2018-03-04

15:00:00

MIDÕES X Macieira

Infantis

JOSÉ LEITE

2018-03-04

15:00:00

Paradela X Carvalhal

Infantis

LUÍS CAMELO

2018-03-04

15:00:00

Carapeços X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Infantis

MANUEL CRUZ

2018-03-04

16:00:00

Remelhe X Cristelo

Iniciados

PEDRO CARREIRAS

2018-03-04

16:00:00

MIDÕES X LIRIO DO NEIVA

Iniciados

JOSÉ LEITE

2018-03-04

16:00:00

Paradela X Carvalhal

Iniciados

LUÍS CAMELO

2018-03-04

16:00:00

Carapeços X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Iniciados

MANUEL CRUZ

2018-03-10

16:00:00

Leocadenses X Fragoso

1ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO ARAÚJO

2018-03-10

15:00:00

Silva X Carapeços

1ª Divisão

JOAQUIM PEREIRA

2018-03-11

10:00:00

CAMPO X Remelhe

1ª Divisão

ROBERTO OLIVEIRA

2018-03-11

10:00:00

Pereira X Carvalhal

1ª Divisão

MANUEL FERNANDES

2018-03-11

10:00:00

Feitos X Negreiros

1ª Divisão

MANUEL SILVA

2018-03-11

10:00:00

Perelhal X Cossourado

1ª Divisão

FILIPE PEREIRA

2018-03-11

10:00:00

Pedra Furada X Oliveira

1ª Divisão

FILIPE FARIA

2018-03-11

10:00:00

Baluganense X Palme

1ª Divisão

LUIS SILVA

2018-03-11

10:00:00

Macieira X Leões da Serra

1ª Divisão

MANUEL CORREIA

2018-03-11

10:00:00

Fonte Coberta X Paradela

2ª Divisão

ALBERTO COSTA

2018-03-11

10:00:00

Águias de S.Mamede X Estrelas S. Pedro

2ª Divisão

RUI LOPES

2018-03-11

10:00:00

Carvalhas X Aborim

2ª Divisão

MANUEL MARTINS

2018-03-11

10:00:00

S.Martinho X Águas Santas

2ª Divisão

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2018-03-11

10:00:00

Milhazes X Ceramistas

2ª Divisão

JORGE FERNANDES

2018-03-11

10:00:00

Sequeade X Chorente

2ª Divisão

DANIEL MONTEIRO

2018-03-11

10:00:00

Lama X GD Creixomil

2ª Divisão

JOSÉ PEREIRA

2018-03-11

10:00:00

Cambeses X Lijó

2ª Divisão

FERNANDO LEAL

2018-03-11

15:00:00

Remelhe X Milhazes

Benjamins

CAMILO GONÇALVES

2018-03-11

15:00:00

MIDÕES X Aborim

Benjamins

LUIS TORRES

2018-03-11

15:00:00

GD Creixomil X Macieira

Benjamins

LUÍS VASCONCELOS

2018-03-11

14:30:00

Paradela X LEOES B.S. ESTEVÃO

Benjamins

HERMÍNIO VICÊNCIA

2018-03-11

15:00:00

Carapeços X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Benjamins

MANUEL CRUZ

2018-03-11

16:00:00

Necessidades X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Infantis

JOSÉ LEITE

2018-03-11

15:00:00

Macieira X Remelhe

Infantis

CARLOS COSTA

2018-03-11

15:00:00

Carvalhal X MIDÕES

Infantis

LUÍS CAMELO

2018-03-11

15:30:00

Paradela X Carapeços

Infantis

HERMÍNIO VICÊNCIA

2018-03-11

14:30:00

Cristelo X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Iniciados

MANUEL CORREIA E.

2018-03-11

15:00:00

LIRIO DO NEIVA X Remelhe

Iniciados

ÓSCAR SILVA

2018-03-11

16:00:00

Carvalhal X MIDÕES

Iniciados

LUÍS CAMELO

2018-03-11

16:30:00

Paradela X Carapeços

Iniciados

HERMÍNIO VICÊNCIA

PATROCINADORES OFICIAIS


OFFICIAL SPONSORS