Parallax

ÁRBITROS NOMEADOS

24-02-2018

O Conselho de Arbitragem divulga a lista dos árbitros nomeados:

DATA

HORA

JOGO

Competição

Árbitro

2018-02-25

10:00:00

CAMPO X Macieira

1ª Divisão

MANUEL FERNANDES

2018-02-25

10:00:00

Fragoso X Carvalhal

1ª Divisão

LUIS SILVA

2018-02-25

10:00:00

Leocadenses X Negreiros

1ª Divisão

FILIPE ALVES

2018-02-25

10:00:00

Pereira X Cossourado

1ª Divisão

FILIPE PEREIRA

2018-02-25

10:00:00

Feitos X Carapeços

1ª Divisão

RUI LOPES

2018-02-25

10:00:00

Perelhal X Oliveira

1ª Divisão

HERMÍNIO VICÊNCIA

2018-02-25

10:00:00

Silva X Palme

1ª Divisão

FERNANDO LEAL

2018-02-25

10:00:00

Pedra Furada X Leões da Serra

1ª Divisão

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2018-02-25

10:00:00

Baluganense X Remelhe

1ª Divisão

MANUEL SÃO BENTO

2018-02-24

15:00:00

Lama X Ceramistas

2ª Divisão

PAULO RODRIGUES

2018-02-25

10:00:00

Fonte Coberta X Águias de S.Mamede

2ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO ARAÚJO

2018-02-25

10:00:00

Carvalhas X «Os MoÍnhos» de Paradela

2ª Divisão

JOSÉ FERNANDES

2018-02-25

10:00:00

S.Martinho X Estrelas S. Pedro

2ª Divisão

MANUEL CORREIA

2018-02-25

10:00:00

Milhazes X Aborim

2ª Divisão

ROBERTO OLIVEIRA

2018-02-25

10:00:00

Sequeade X Águas Santas

2ª Divisão

JOSÉ PEREIRA

2018-02-25

10:00:00

Cambeses X Chorente

2ª Divisão

ALBERTO COSTA

2018-02-25

10:00:00

Cristelo X Lijó

2ª Divisão

DANIEL MONTEIRO

2018-02-25

15:00:00

Milhazes X Aborim

Benjamins

LUÍS CAMELO

2018-02-25

15:00:00

Remelhe X Macieira

Benjamins

JOSÉ LEITE

2018-02-25

15:00:00

MIDÕES X LEOES B.S. ESTEVÃO

Benjamins

DIOGO OLIVEIRA

2018-02-25

15:00:00

GD Creixomil X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Benjamins

CAMILO GONÇALVES

2018-02-25

15:00:00

«Os MoÍnhos» de Paradela X Necessidades

Benjamins

PEDRO CARREIRAS

2018-02-25

15:00:00

Necessidades X MIDÕES

Infantis

MANUEL CRUZ

2018-02-25

15:00:00

Macieira X «Os MoÍnhos» de Paradela

Infantis

RUI PEREIRA

2018-02-25

15:00:00

Carvalhal X Carapeços

Infantis

ALBERTO FONTES

2018-02-25

15:00:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X Remelhe

Infantis

LUIS TORRES

2018-02-25

15:00:00

Cristelo X MIDÕES

Iniciados

HERMÍNIO VICÊNCIA

2018-02-25

15:00:00

LIRIO DO NEIVA X «Os MoÍnhos» de Paradela

Iniciados

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2018-02-25

16:00:00

Carvalhal X Carapeços

Iniciados

ALBERTO FONTES

2018-02-25

16:00:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X Remelhe

Iniciados

LUIS TORRES

PATROCINADORES OFICIAIS


OFFICIAL SPONSORS