Parallax

ÁRBITROS NOMEADOS

03-02-2018

O Conselho de Arbitragem divulga a lista dos árbitros nomeados:

DATA

HORA

JOGO

Competição

Árbitro

2018-02-04

10:00:00

Baluganense X Pedra Furada

1ª Divisão

FILIPE PEREIRA

2018-02-04

10:00:00

Negreiros X CAMPO

1ª Divisão

FILIPE FARIA

2018-02-04

10:00:00

Cossourado X Carvalhal

1ª Divisão

JOSÉ PEREIRA

2018-02-04

10:00:00

Carapeços X Fragoso

1ª Divisão

JORGE FERNANDES

2018-02-04

10:00:00

Oliveira X Leocadenses

1ª Divisão

MANUEL CORREIA

2018-02-04

10:00:00

Palme X Pereira

1ª Divisão

MANUEL FERNANDES

2018-02-04

10:00:00

Leões da Serra X Feitos

1ª Divisão

ROBERTO OLIVEIRA

2018-02-04

10:00:00

Remelhe X Perelhal

1ª Divisão

JOSÉ FERNANDES

2018-02-04

10:00:00

Macieira X Silva

1ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO ARAÚJO

2018-02-03

15:30:00

Águias de S.Mamede X Milhazes

2ª Divisão

MANUEL SÃO BENTO

2018-02-04

10:00:00

Carvalhas X S.Martinho

2ª Divisão

HERMÍNIO VICÊNCIA

2018-02-04

10:00:00

«Os MoÍnhos» de Paradela X Sequeade

2ª Divisão

ALBERTO COSTA

2018-02-04

10:00:00

Estrelas S. Pedro X Lama

2ª Divisão

MANUEL MARTINS

2018-02-04

10:00:00

Aborim X Cambeses

2ª Divisão

FERNANDO LEAL

2018-02-04

10:00:00

Ceramistas X Cristelo

2ª Divisão

RUI LOPES

2018-02-04

10:00:00

Chorente X Lijó

2ª Divisão

LUIS SILVA

2018-02-04

10:00:00

GD Creixomil X Fonte Coberta

2ª Divisão

PEDRO PEREIRA

2018-02-04

14:30:00

Carapeços X GD Creixomil

Benjamins

LUÍS CAMELO

2018-02-04

15:00:00

Necessidades X MIDÕES

Benjamins

DANIEL MONTEIRO

2018-02-04

14:30:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X Remelhe

Benjamins

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2018-02-04

15:00:00

LEOES B.S. ESTEVÃO X Milhazes

Benjamins

MANUEL CORREIA E.

2018-02-04

15:00:00

Macieira X Aborim

Benjamins

CAMILO GONÇALVES

2018-02-04

16:00:00

Necessidades X Carvalhal

Infantis

DANIEL MONTEIRO

2018-02-04

15:00:00

Carapeços X Macieira

Infantis

LUÍS VASCONCELOS

2018-02-04

15:30:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X «Os MoÍnhos» de Paradela

Infantis

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2018-02-04

15:00:00

Remelhe X MIDÕES

Infantis

MANUEL CORREIA

2018-02-04

16:30:00

Carapeços X LIRIO DO NEIVA

Iniciados

LUÍS VASCONCELOS

2018-02-04

15:00:00

Cristelo X Carvalhal

Iniciados

MANUEL CRUZ

2018-02-04

16:30:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X «Os MoÍnhos» de Paradela

Iniciados

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2018-02-04

16:00:00

Remelhe X MIDÕES

Iniciados

MANUEL CORREIA

PATROCINADORES OFICIAIS


OFFICIAL SPONSORS