Parallax

ÁRBITROS NOMEADOS

27-01-2018

O Conselho de Arbitragem divulga a lista dos árbitros nomeados:

DATA

HORA

JOGO

Competição

Árbitro

2018-01-27

15:00:00

Baluganense X Silva

1ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO SANTOS

2018-01-28

10:00:00

Cossourado X Negreiros

1ª Divisão

JOAQUIM PEREIRA

2018-01-28

10:00:00

Pedra Furada X CAMPO

1ª Divisão

DANIEL MONTEIRO

2018-01-28

10:00:00

Macieira X Perelhal

1ª Divisão

JOSÉ PEREIRA

2018-01-28

10:00:00

Remelhe X Feitos

1ª Divisão

LUIS SILVA

2018-01-28

10:00:00

Leões da Serra X Pereira

1ª Divisão

PEDRO VIEIRA

2018-01-28

10:00:00

Palme X Leocadenses

1ª Divisão

PAULO RODRIGUES

2018-01-28

10:00:00

Oliveira X Fragoso

1ª Divisão

FILIPE ALVES

2018-01-28

10:00:00

Carapeços X Carvalhal

1ª Divisão

MANUEL CORREIA

2018-01-28

10:00:00

Chorente X Creixomil

2ª Divisão

ROBERTO OLIVEIRA

2018-01-28

10:00:00

Ceramistas X Lijó

2ª Divisão

CARLOS MACHADO

2018-01-28

10:00:00

Águas Santas X Cristelo

2ª Divisão

JOSÉ FERNANDES

2018-01-28

10:00:00

Estrelas S. Pedro X Cambeses

2ª Divisão

RUI LOPES

2018-01-28

10:00:00

«Os MoÍnhos» de Paradela X Lama

2ª Divisão

JORGE FERNANDES

2018-01-28

10:00:00

Águias de S.Mamede X Sequeade

2ª Divisão

PEDRO PEREIRA

2018-01-28

10:00:00

Carvalhas X Milhazes

2ª Divisão

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2018-01-28

10:00:00

S.Martinho X Fonte Coberta

2ª Divisão

ALBERTO COSTA

2018-01-28

15:00:00

Creixomil X «Os MoÍnhos» de Paradela

Benjamins

CAMILO GONÇALVES

2018-01-28

14:30:00

MIDÕES X Carapeços

Benjamins

JOSÉ LEITE

2018-01-28

15:00:00

Remelhe X Necessidades

Benjamins

ANTÓNIO BARBOSA

2018-01-28

15:00:00

Milhazes X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Benjamins

MANUEL CRUZ

2018-01-28

15:00:00

Aborim X LEOES B.S. ESTEVÃO

Benjamins

LUÍS CAMELO

2018-01-28

15:00:00

LIRIO DO NEIVA X Cristelo

Iniciados

LUÍS VASCONCELOS

2018-01-28

16:00:00

Carvalhal X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Iniciados

MANUEL CORREIA E.

2018-01-28

16:00:00

«Os MoÍnhos» de Paradela X Remelhe

Iniciados

CARLOS COSTA

2018-01-28

16:30:00

MIDÕES X Carapeços

Iniciados

JOSÉ LEITE

2018-01-27

16:00:00

Macieira X Necessidades

Infantis

RUI PEREIRA

2018-01-28

15:00:00

Carvalhal X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Infantis

MANUEL CORREIA E.

2018-01-28

15:00:00

«Os MoÍnhos» de Paradela X Remelhe

Infantis

CARLOS COSTA

2018-01-28

15:30:00

MIDÕES X Carapeços

Infantis

JOSÉ LEITE

PATROCINADORES OFICIAIS


OFFICIAL SPONSORS