Parallax

ÁRBITROS NOMEADOS

02-12-2017

O Conselho de Arbitragem divulga a lista dos árbitros nomeados:

DATA

HORA

JOGO

Competição

Árbitro

2017-12-03

10:00:00

Palme X CAMPO

1ª Divisão

LUIS SILVA

2017-12-03

10:00:00

Pereira X Feitos

1ª Divisão

CARLOS MACHADO

2017-12-02

16:00:00

Carapeços X Remelhe

1ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO SANTOS

2017-12-03

10:00:00

Leocadenses X Perelhal

1ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO ARAÚJO

2017-12-03

10:00:00

Fragoso X Silva

1ª Divisão

FERNANDO LEAL

2017-12-03

10:00:00

Carvalhal X Pedra Furada

1ª Divisão

FILIPE PEREIRA

2017-12-03

10:00:00

Negreiros X Baluganense

1ª Divisão

FILIPE FARIA

2017-12-03

10:00:00

Cossourado X Macieira

1ª Divisão

JOSÉ LOPES

2017-12-03

10:00:00

Oliveira X Leões da Serra

1ª Divisão

MANUEL CORREIA

2017-12-03

10:00:00

Aborim X Fonte Coberta

2ª Divisão

RUI LOPES

2017-12-03

10:00:00

Águas Santas X Estrelas S. Pedro

2ª Divisão

JOSÉ FERNANDES

2017-12-03

10:00:00

Ceramistas X Paradela

2ª Divisão

JOAQUIM PEREIRA

2017-12-03

10:00:00

Chorente X Águias de S.Mamede

2ª Divisão

JORGE FERNANDES

2017-12-03

10:00:00

Creixomil X Carvalhas

2ª Divisão

FRANCISCO LINHARES

2017-12-03

10:00:00

Lijó X S.Martinho

2ª Divisão

ROBERTO OLIVEIRA

2017-12-03

10:00:00

Cristelo X Milhazes

2ª Divisão

ALBERTO COSTA

2017-12-03

10:00:00

Cambeses X Lama

2ª Divisão

PEDRO PEREIRA

2017-12-03

15:00:00

Milhazes X Remelhe

Benjamins

PEDRO CARREIRAS

2017-12-03

15:00:00

Aborim X MIDÕES

Benjamins

LUIS TORRES

2017-12-03

15:00:00

Macieira X Creixomil

Benjamins

ANDRÉ MENDES

2017-12-03

15:00:00

LEOES B.S. ESTEVÃO X Paradela

Benjamins

LUÍS CAMELO

2017-12-03

15:00:00

ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA X Carapeços

Benjamins

ANDRÉ VILAÇA

2017-12-03

15:00:00

Remelhe X Macieira

BarcelCentro Inf.

PAULO RODRIGUES

2017-12-03

15:00:00

Carvalhal X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

BarcelCentro Inf.

LUÍS VASCONCELOS

2017-12-03

15:00:00

MIDÕES X Necessidade

BarcelCentro Inf.

MANUEL CRUZ

2017-12-03

15:00:00

Paradela X Carapeços

BarcelCentro Inf.

HERMÍNIO VICÊNCIA

2017-12-03

16:00:00

Remelhe X LIRIO DO NEIVA

BarcelCentro Ini.

PAULO RODRIGUES

2017-12-03

16:00:00

Carvalhal X ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

BarcelCentro Ini.

LUÍS VASCONCELOS

2017-12-03

16:00:00

MIDÕES X Cristelo

BarcelCentro Ini.

MANUEL CRUZ

2017-12-03

16:00:00

Paradela X Carapeços

BarcelCentro Ini.

HERMÍNIO VICÊNCIA

PATROCINADORES OFICIAIS


OFFICIAL SPONSORS