Parallax

ÁRBITROS NOMEADOS

25-11-2017

O Conselho de Arbitragem divulga a lista dos árbitros nomeados:

DATA

HORA

JOGO

Competição

Árbitro

2017-11-26

10:00:00

J. C. R. Perelhal X G. D. Fragoso

1ª Divisão

JORGE FERNANDES

2017-11-26

10:00:00

G.D. Pedra Furada X FC Negreiros

1ª Divisão

ALBERTO COSTA

2017-11-26

10:00:00

GD Macieira X ACD Carapeços

1ª Divisão

ROBERTO OLIVEIRA

2017-11-26

10:00:00

GD Feitos X GDR Leocadenses

1ª Divisão

JOSÉ FERNANDES

2017-11-26

10:00:00

ND Silva X AD Carvalhal

1ª Divisão

LUIS SILVA

2017-11-26

10:00:00

GDR CAMPO X ACD Pereira

1ª Divisão

MANUEL SÃO BENTO

2017-11-26

10:00:00

A. Baluganense C.D. X ARC Cossourado

1ª Divisão

RUI LOPES

2017-11-26

10:00:00

ADC Remelhe X FC Oliveira

1ª Divisão

MANUEL FERNANDES

2017-11-26

10:00:00

GDR Estrelas S. Pedro X UCR Aborim

2ª Divisão

DANIEL MONTEIRO

2017-11-26

10:00:00

Leões da Serra FC X Palme FC

1ª Divisão

FILIPE PEREIRA

2017-11-26

10:00:00

ADCR Águias de S.Mamede X CF Ceramistas

2ª Divisão

SANTOS CARVALHO

2017-11-26

10:00:00

GDR «Os Moínhos» Paradela X G. D. Águas Santas

2ª Divisão

MANUEL MARTINS

2017-11-26

10:00:00

ADR  Juv. de S.Martinho X GD Creixomil

2ª Divisão

ANTÓNIO ARAÚJO

2017-11-26

10:00:00

ACRD Carvalhas X ADR Chorente

2ª Divisão

JOSÉ LOPES

2017-11-26

10:00:00

ARC Sequeade X GDC Cristelo

2ª Divisão

HERMÍNIO VICÊNCIA

2017-11-26

10:00:00

AD Milhazes X Lijó FC

2ª Divisão

JOSÉ PEREIRA

2017-11-26

10:00:00

ADRC Fonte Coberta X ACDR Cambeses

2ª Divisão

FERNANDO LEAL

2017-11-26

15:00:00

ADC Remelhe X UCR Aborim

Benjamins

LUÍS VASCONCELOS

2017-11-26

15:00:00

ACR MIDÕES X GD Macieira

Benjamins

ANTÓNIO BARBOSA

2017-11-26

15:00:00

GD Creixomil X A.D. LEOES B.S. ESTEVÃO

Benjamins

LUIS TORRES

2017-11-26

15:00:00

GDR «Os Moínhos» Paradela X ND ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

Benjamins

ALBERTO FONTES

2017-11-26

16:00:00

Necessidade FC X ACD Carapeços

Benjamins

LUÍS CAMELO

2017-12-03

15:00:00

A.D. LEOES B.S. ESTEVÃO X GDR «Os Moínhos» Paradela

Benjamins

ABÍLIO MARQUES

2017-11-26

15:00:00

GD Macieira X AD Carvalhal

BarcelCentro Inf.

MANUEL CORREIA E.

2017-11-26

16:00:00

GDR «Os Moínhos» Paradela X ND ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

BarcelCentro Inf.

ALBERTO FONTES

2017-11-26

15:00:00

Necessidade FC X ADC Remelhe

BarcelCentro Inf.

LUÍS CAMELO

2017-11-26

15:00:00

ACD Carapeços X ACR MIDÕES

BarcelCentro Inf.

PEDRO CARREIRAS

2017-11-26

15:00:00

FC LIRIO DO NEIVA X AD Carvalhal

BarcelCentro Ini.

MANUEL CRUZ

2017-11-26

16:30:00

GDR «Os Moínhos» Paradela X ND ÁGUIAS DO NEIVA

BarcelCentro Ini.

ALBERTO FONTES

2017-11-26

15:00:00

GDC Cristelo X ADC Remelhe

BarcelCentro Ini.

ANDRÉ VILAÇA

2017-11-26

16:00:00

ACD Carapeços X ACR MIDÕES

BarcelCentro Ini.

PEDRO CARREIRAS

PATROCINADORES OFICIAIS


OFFICIAL SPONSORS